Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Northfield Green - Manchester with Parking
382 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,499+Specials
-
Studio$1,8801 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8351 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 31Studio$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,350
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Disposal Heat Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,735+
-
2 Beds$2,397Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+
-
1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$1,940Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,895
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,7081 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$2,041+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6831 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$2,016+
-
2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,875+Specials
-
1 / 7
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2552 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1002 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,5503 Beds$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6282 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,640+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments for Rent in Northfield Green, Manchester, CT
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Manchester apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Northfield Green should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 382 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Manchester apartment with parking.