Corporate Housing Near North Stonington CT
275 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,854+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
Studio$1,597+2 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,572+2 Beds$2,196+
-
1 Bed$2,616+2 Beds$3,269+3 Beds$4,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,596+2 Beds$3,249+3 Beds$4,235+
-
2 Beds$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,850
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$3,185+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,491+
-
2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,475
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,758
North Stonington, CT Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in North Stonington for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in North Stonington, CT. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 275 available North Stonington corporate apartments.