Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Side - South Bend
89 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,327+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,315+
-
$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 920 sq ft
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,290 sq ft
-
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Side, South Bend, IN
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in North Side. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 89 available rental units in North Side to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Side 2 Bedroom rental.
North Side - South Bend, IN Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in South Bend, IN is 940 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in South Bend range between $958 and $1,595.
-
There are 89 two-bedroom apartments for rent in South Bend, IN.