Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Playground
Apartments for Rent in North City - Del Mar
70 Rentals
-
2 Beds$4,163+3 Beds$4,861+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,157+3 Beds$4,855+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,484+2 Beds$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,477+2 Beds$4,167+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$4,624Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$4,618
-
1 Bed$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$10,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in North City, Del Mar, CA
You searched for apartments in North City. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 70 available rental units in Del Mar to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North City rental.
Find the Perfect North City - Del Mar, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals