Apartments for Rent in New Tampa - Tampa with Balcony
1,282 Rentals
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,986+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,023+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,526+3 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$2,138+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 28
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,470
-
Showing 40 of 78 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with Balcony for Rent in New Tampa, Tampa, FL
You searched for apartments in New Tampa Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,282 available rental units in Tampa to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next New Tampa rental.
Find the Perfect New Tampa - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals