1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Prague MN
34 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,150+
-
2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,690
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near New Prague, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,277+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,791Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,785
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,194Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,095
-
4 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,120House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,169Townhome for Rent
-
-
1 Bedroom New Prague, MN Apartments for Rent
New Prague, MN offers over 34 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in New Prague that’s entirely yours.
New Prague, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in New Prague, MN is $1,542. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in New Prague, MN is 710 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect New Prague, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near New ...
- Montgomery 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Jordan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Belle Plaine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Prior Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Carver 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent