Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments with Move-In Specials Near New Milford CT
502 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 / 261 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,650Specials
-
2 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
Studio$1,986+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,896+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,851+3 Beds$3,542Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,819+3 Beds$3,5102 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5502 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,733Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,603
-
1 Bed$2,859+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds$2,780+
-
1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,516+3 Beds$3,491+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,225
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in New Milford, CT
Find 502 apartments with rent specials in New Milford, CT. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in New Milford offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in New Milford may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 502 apartments in New Milford, CT with rent specials, and start your search today.