Apartments for Rent Near New Fairview TX with a Walk-In Closet
6,581 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds+$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,599Specials
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,430+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,945+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,451+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$1,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,720+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,457+3 Beds$1,707+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,294+2 Beds+$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,361+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,4571 Bed$1,278+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$1,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,695+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
New Fairview, TX Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Fairview, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,581 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Fairview? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.