Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent with Garages in Nephi, UT
1,874 Rentals Available
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,9892 Beds$2,384+3 Beds+$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds+$2,387+2 Months Free
-
1 / 60Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,614+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,4142 Beds+$1,584Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,2992 Beds+$1,4691 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $159 - $179.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,3993 Beds$1,699Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Carpet Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,682+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,3512 Beds$1,676+3 Beds+$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,600+3 Beds+$1,640+
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6743 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+3 Beds$1,877+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,079+4 Beds$2,429Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 227 Results - Page 1 of 6
Nephi, UT Apartments with a Garage for Rent
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Nephi and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,874 apartments with garages in Nephi, UT and find your new home today.