Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Grill
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Montgomery AL
660 Rentals Available
-
Studio$7501 Bed$8502 Beds$985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$845+2 Beds$945+3 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities Playground Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
-
Studio$7391 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,079Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$765+2 Beds$915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$8752 Beds$9953 Beds$1,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$7801 Bed$815+2 Beds+$885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$8402 Beds$980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$845+2 Beds$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$800+2 Beds$9603 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$8402 Beds$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$8952 Beds$9973 Beds$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,0512 Beds$1,308Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0112 Beds$1,268Specials
-
1 Bed$7952 Beds$849+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$806+2 Beds$999+3 Beds+$1,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,100Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$6652 Beds$7753 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$525+1 Bed$790+2 Beds$825+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,337Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,295
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$625+2 Beds$640+3 Beds$850Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$7352 Beds$835+3 Beds$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 224 Results - Page 1 of 6
Montgomery, AL Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Montgomery, AL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 660 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Montgomery? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Montgomery, AL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Montgomery
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- East Montgomery Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Montgomery Apartments for Rent
- Old Cloverdale Apartments for Rent
- Forest Park Apartments for Rent
- Cloverdale/Idlewild Apartments for Rent
- Brentwood Apartments for Rent
- Edgewood Apartments for Rent
- McGehee/Allendale Apartments for Rent
- Hillwood Apartments for Rent