One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mira Mesa - San Diego
119 Rentals
-
-
1 / 21
-
1 Bed$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,186+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,415+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,765
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mira Mesa, San Diego, CA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Mira Mesa? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 119 San Diego 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next San Diego 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Mira Mesa - San Diego, CA Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in San Diego, CA is 722 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in San Diego, you can expect to pay between $2,212 and $3,837.
-
There are 119 one-bedroom apartments for rent in San Diego, CA.