Apartments for Rent in Mill Creek WA with Virtual Tours
310 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,385+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,525+
-
Mill Creek, WA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 310 apartments for rent in Mill Creek, WA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Mill Creek, WA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Mill Creek is $2,029. When you rent an apartment in Mill Creek, you can expect to pay as little as $2,048 or as much as $3,098, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Mill Creek, WA is $2,048 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Mill Creek, WA is $2,476 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Mill Creek, WA is $3,098 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Mill Creek, you’ll have access to Edmonds Community College, Univ. of Wash., Bothell, Bastyr University, and Everett Community College.