Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Student Apartments for Rent in Mill Creek Park - Annandale
718 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 33Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,873+1 Bed$1,953+2 Beds+$2,535+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds+$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,674+
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,418+3 Beds$3,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,4751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,440+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,306+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,235+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,927+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 743 sq ft
-
-
-
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 982 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,875 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 938 sq ft$2,417Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 938 sq ft$2,370
-
5 Beds$12,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $616.Base Rent:5 Beds$12,335Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $511.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,220Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,342Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $492.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,849Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,950Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,210Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$11,051Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $526.Base Rent:4 Beds$10,524Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$14,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $709.Base Rent:5 Beds$14,185
-
1 Bed$3,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,050Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,080Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,540Apartment for Rent
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Mill Creek Park, Annandale, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Mill Creek Park! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Mill Creek Park student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.