Apartments for Rent Near Milesburg PA with Air Conditioning
680 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,030
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,0521 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$806+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,095+2 Beds+$799+
-
1 / 38
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,318+1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds+$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,287+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$1,744+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,030
-
-
Milesburg, PA Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Milesburg, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 680 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Milesburg? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.