Apartments for Rent in Midland GA with a Walk-In Closet
117 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,5143 Beds$1,764Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,4703 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,790+
-
-
More Rentals Near Midland, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$1,822+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,277+3 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds$1,234+3 Beds$1,433+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$901+3 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,020
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$975+3 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$815+2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Midland, GA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Midland, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 117 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Midland? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.