Apartments for Rent in Midland GA with Virtual Tours
125 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,525+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,5143 Beds$1,764Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,4703 Beds$1,720
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,790+
-
-
More Rentals Near Midland, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,695+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,277+3 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds$1,234+3 Beds$1,433+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,255+3 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$901+3 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,020
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$975+3 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$815+2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$806+2 Beds$956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$925+
-
-
-
-
Midland, GA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 125 apartments for rent in Midland, GA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Midland, GA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Midland is $1,178. When you rent an apartment in Midland, you can expect to pay as little as $1,178 or as much as $1,774, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Midland, GA is $1,178 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Midland, GA is $1,552 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Midland, GA is $1,774 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Midland, you’ll have access to Columbus State Univ., Main, Columbus State, River Park, and Chattahoochee Valley C.C..