Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Middletown CT
204 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,800+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,015+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 / 382 Beds$2,610Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $159.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,450
Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge Lofts
-
2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,867+
-
2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,710
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,700
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,900+
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,204+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,908+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,677Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,652
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $521.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,876Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 60 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Middletown, CT Apartments for Rent
Browse 204 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Middletown, CT on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Middletown apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Middletown, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Middletown, CT is $2,045. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Middletown, CT is 995 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Middletown, CT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Middlefield 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cromwell 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Portland 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- East Berlin 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent