Apartments Near
Middle City West, PA
Newest Apartments for Rent in Middle City West PA - 472 New Listings
472 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,881+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,718+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,603+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds+$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds+$3,018+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds+$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,673+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,620+
-
Studio$2,040+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$3,234+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,229+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$3,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,447+2 Beds$3,724+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,457+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Courtyard
-
Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4021 Bed$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,994+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds+$3,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds+$3,519+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
2 Beds$2,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,842+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$3,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$3,386+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,666+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds+$3,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds+$3,431+
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,755+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,720+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,452+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds+$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,697+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 380 Results - Page 1 of 10
Middle City West, PA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Middle City West, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 472 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Middle City West? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
- Merchantville Apartments For Rent
- Cheltenham Township Apartments For Rent
- Riverton Apartments For Rent