Apartments for Rent in Miami Lakes FL with Virtual Tours
329 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,203+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$3,080+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,417+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8252 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,450+1 Month Free
-
Miami Lakes, FL Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 329 apartments for rent in Miami Lakes, FL offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Miami Lakes, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Miami Lakes is $2,126. When you rent an apartment in Miami Lakes, you can expect to pay as little as $2,118 or as much as $3,032, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Miami Lakes, FL is $2,118 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Miami Lakes, FL is $2,584 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Miami Lakes, FL is $3,032 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Miami Lakes, you’ll have access to Florida National College, Miami Dade College, Hialeah, Florida Memorial University, and Saint Thomas University.