1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mendota MN
19 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
More Rentals Near Mendota, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,640+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
-
1 Bed$1,9152 Beds$2,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,795+
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$3,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,370+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,2182 Beds$2,965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2102 Beds$2,957
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
1 Bedroom Mendota, MN Apartments for Rent
Mendota, MN offers over 19 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Mendota that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Mendota, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Mendota
- Mendota Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lilydale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent