Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Marion OR
6,744 Rentals Available
-
1 / 48Studio$1,6551 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Controlled Access Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Heat
-
2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Playground
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,3001 Bed$1,2992 Beds+$1,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Heat Patio Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,5582 Beds$1,7583 Beds$1,958Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4752 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,875
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds+$2,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds+$2,675+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,802Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,563+1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,040+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Basketball Court
-
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,644+3 Beds$4,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Disposal Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,799+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds+$1,300Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Marion, OR Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Marion, OR? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,744 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Marion? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.