Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent in Maricopa Colony AZ
43,436 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,319+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$692+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,599+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds+$3,109+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,939+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,845+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,267+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,546+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,044Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $223. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,740+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access Smoke Free Yard
-
Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds+$3,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,638+1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds+$3,489+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,005+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,090+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,687Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,5993 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$1,821+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,545+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,793+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 50Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds+$1,642+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,179Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,905+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,1603 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,964+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$1,815+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Courtyard Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,932+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,639+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,493+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,882+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,107+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Maricopa Colony, AZ Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Maricopa Colony, AZ? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 43,436 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Maricopa Colony? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.