4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Maple Lake MN
2 Rentals Available
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Maple Lake, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
2 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,9363 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,445+
-
2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,267+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+
-
-
2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,585+
-
2 Bedroom Maple Lake, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 2 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Maple Lake, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Maple Lake apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Find the Perfect Maple Lake, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Maple ...
- Annandale 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Buffalo 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monticello 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Waverly 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Becker 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Montrose 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Clearwater 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Howard Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Big Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent