4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Maple Lake MN
2 Rentals Available
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Maple Lake, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,9363 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,445+
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,267+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2202 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1802 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0702 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,370Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,585+
-
1 Bedroom Maple Lake, MN Apartments for Rent
Maple Lake, MN offers over 2 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Maple Lake that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Maple Lake, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Maple ...
- Annandale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Buffalo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monticello 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Waverly 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Becker 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Montrose 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Clearwater 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Howard Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Big Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent