Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Wheelchair Accessible
For Rent by Private Owner in Manhattan NY - 201 Rentals - Page 2
201 Rentals Available
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,8002 Beds$6,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 9Studio$3,6951 Bed$4,7952 Beds$5,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 92 Beds$4,8953 Beds$6,9954 Beds$8,895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 14Studio$5,1001 Bed$7,7002 Beds$8,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible
-
1 / 102 Beds$4,5953 Beds$6,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 15Studio$3,5001 Bed$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 6Studio$3,9003 Beds$6,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 131 Bed$4,6002 Beds$6,5303 Beds$7,755Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 191 Bed$5,0003 Beds$7,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 11Studio$3,0001 Bed$3,8002 Beds$4,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Security System
-
1 / 11Studio$3,3001 Bed$4,2002 Beds$4,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 82 Beds$7,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 151 Bed$4,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 5Studio$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Security System High Ceilings
-
1 / 62 Beds$6,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Fitness Center EV Charging Double Vanities
-
1 / 121 Bed$5,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 42 Beds$7,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 61 Bed$4,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Patio Basement Security System
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Security System High Ceilings
-
1 / 53 Beds$8,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Security System
-
1 / 4Studio$3,8001 Bed$4,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Doorman
-
1 / 51 Bed$5,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent