Apartments near Prince William Plaza - Woodbridge, VA
1,013 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,917+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,594+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,539+3 Beds$2,992+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,048+3 Beds$2,476+4 Beds$2,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Oven
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,9221 Bed$1,870+2 Beds+$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8911 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,348+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,929+2 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,476+Specials
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,498+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,494+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7692 Beds$2,1213 Beds$2,446
-
1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,340+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,429+3 Beds$3,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,415+3 Beds$3,710+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,575+
-
3 Beds$3,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,945Condo for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,700House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,853
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,149 sq ft$2,502
-
Showing 40 of 117 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Prince William Plaza - Woodbridge, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Prince William Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Prince William Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,013 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Prince William Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.