Apartments near Pembroke East Shoppes - Virginia Beach, VA
4,494 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,672+
-
1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$2,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,395+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$3,578+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139+
-
-
1 / 7
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,225
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
-
-
1 / 47
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 50Plus Fees3 Beds$1,045+
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 604 Results - Page 4 of 16