Apartments near Northampton Shoppes - Virginia Beach, VA
4,145 Apartments Available
-
1 / 7
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$3,578+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
-
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3312 Beds$1,503+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,175+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,225
-
1 / 47
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 50Plus Fees3 Beds$1,045+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
1 Bed$9632 Beds$1,075+3 Beds+$1,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed$875+2 Beds$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,426Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3732 Beds$1,573Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5652 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 652 Results - Page 4 of 17