Dishwasher Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near Valley View Crossing - Roanoke, VA
484 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,2682 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
Studio$7101 Bed$760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0752 Beds$1,125
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2293 Beds$1,455Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,425+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,433+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,435Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,209+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$916+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $127 - $157.Base Rent:2 Beds$887+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$926+3 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 518 sq ft$1,268Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$9192 Beds$1,1083 Beds$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9142 Beds$1,1033 Beds$1,276
-
Showing 40 of 102 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Valley View Crossing - Roanoke, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Valley View Crossing? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Valley View Crossing should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 484 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Valley View Crossing, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.