Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
Apartments near Oilville Retail Center - Oilville, VA
328 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,415+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,105+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,950+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,377+3 Beds$2,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,336+3 Beds$2,550
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,976+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,821+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$2,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,963+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,285+
-
Apartments for Rent Near Oilville Retail Center - Oilville, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Oilville Retail Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Oilville Retail Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 328 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Oilville Retail Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.