Apartments near Wedgewood Plaza - Norfolk, VA
548 Apartments Available
-
1 / 44
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399+Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,5982 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,269+3 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,892+2 Beds$2,137+3 Beds$2,533+
-
1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,530+
-
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
Studio$1,1361 Bed$1,3512 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1301 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,555
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,159+
-
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 47
-
1 / 50Plus Fees3 Beds$1,045+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,300
-
1 / 5Plus Fees1 Bed$875+2 Beds$995+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,814Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4851 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 125 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Wedgewood Plaza - Norfolk, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Wedgewood Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Wedgewood Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 548 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Wedgewood Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.