Apartments near Granby Street Shoppes - Norfolk, VA
3,688 Apartments Available
-
-
1 / 38Plus FeesStudio$1,4311 Bed$1,725
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1572 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,598
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$9853 Beds$1,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,735+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,353
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,011+
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,325+
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,175+
-
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds+$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds+$1,450Specials
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,775
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18