Apartments near Dollar Tree Center - Norfolk, VA
3,665 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
-
1 / 38Plus FeesStudio$1,4311 Bed$1,725
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,735+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+
-
-
2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,625Specials
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,687+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$1,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,775
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$3,578+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3312 Beds$1,503+
-
Showing 81-120 of 640 Results - Page 3 of 16