Apartments near Dollar Tree Center - Norfolk, VA
3,667 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,243+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,533+
-
1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51 - $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,530+
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,720+
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,771+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
1 Bed$1,6312 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,655+
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$1,973+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
Showing 41-80 of 642 Results - Page 2 of 17