Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Sharon Shoppes - Newport News, VA
2,277 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365Specials
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,595+
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,406Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,345+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499+
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6193 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$1,799+
-
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,423+
-
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375+
-
2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$1,205+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+3 Beds$1,615+
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,345+
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,912+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,617+
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 226 Results - Page 2 of 6