Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Midway Shoppes - Newport News, VA
3,044 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,6062 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,510+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,825+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,513+2 Beds+$2,030+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,543+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171 - $211.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,981+Specials
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds+$2,328+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,047+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,579+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,765+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,725
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,495
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,128
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
2 Beds$1,113Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,099Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,612
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
Studio$1,221+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,201+2 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,825
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Playground Den
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,555+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,144+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
Showing 40 of 482 Results - Page 1 of 13
Apartments for Rent Near Midway Shoppes - Newport News, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Midway Shoppes? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Midway Shoppes should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 3,044 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Midway Shoppes, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.