Apartments near Maplewood Center - Manassas, VA
2,313 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$1,928+
-
2 Beds$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,050Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,595+
-
2 Beds$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,100Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700Townhome for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$2,411
-
Showing 81-120 of 399 Results - Page 3 of 10