Apartments near Churchland Place Shops - Chesapeake, VA
2,321 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,2702 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,334+
-
-
-
1 / 38Plus FeesStudio$1,4311 Bed$1,725
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1572 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,598
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,735+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,353
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
1 / 7
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 / 20
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,900
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
-
-
1 / 8Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3312 Beds$1,503+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,355
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,195+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,175+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,225
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
1 / 47
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,3483 Beds$1,553
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$691+2 Beds$1,3003 Beds$1,495
-
1 / 29
-
Showing 41-80 of 474 Results - Page 2 of 12