Apartments near Burke Centre Shopping Center - Burke, VA
152 Apartments Available
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,633Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,5551 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
-
1 Bed$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,620Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,880
-
1 Bed$3,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$4,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,070Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 41 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Burke Centre Shopping Center - Burke, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Burke Centre Shopping Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Burke Centre Shopping Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 152 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Burke Centre Shopping Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.