Apartments near Canyon Center - Sandy, UT
4,896 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,6283 Beds$2,803+4 Beds$3,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,4803 Beds$2,655+4 Beds$3,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,627+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,515+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,774+4 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$3,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,721+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,183+1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,006+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,615+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,215+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,555+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,205+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,799+
-
Showing 121-160 of 637 Results - Page 4 of 16