Apartments near 1270 E 8600 S - Sandy, UT
5,830 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds+$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds+$1,783+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,204+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,149+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,518+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds+$1,973+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds+$1,866+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,6283 Beds$2,803+4 Beds$3,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,4803 Beds$2,655+4 Beds$3,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,721+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,774+4 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$3,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,627+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,515+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18