Apartments near 1270 E 8600 S - Sandy, UT
5,830 Apartments Available
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,714Specials
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds+$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2401 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,449+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $314 - $414. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
-
1 / 503 Beds$3,037+4 Beds$3,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,848+4 Beds$2,960+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,144+3 Beds+$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds+$2,250+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,5103 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,281+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18