Apartments near Apple Garden - Spring, TX
10,407 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,3393 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,736+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$723+2 Beds$1,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$579+2 Beds$894+
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,579Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,059+3 Beds$1,559
-
1 / 54
-
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 28
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,661+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
-
Studio$8991 Bed$1,1492 Beds+$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$8001 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$1,375
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,277Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,246+
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$2,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,944+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18