Apartments near Harvest Green at Aliana - Richmond, TX
11,266 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,897+3 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,076+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,124+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,183+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,149+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,090+3 Beds$1,934+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,630+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds$1,717+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,433+3 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3451 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8842 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$8202 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742+4 Beds$2,263Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,704+4 Beds$2,225
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18