Apartments near The Village of Collin Creek - Plano, TX
3,228 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$2,388+3 Beds$3,197+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,618+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,559+
-
Studio$9291 Bed$988+2 Beds$644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,675+
-
5 Beds$14,452Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$14,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$12,494Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$15,633Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,760
-
4 Beds$13,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$11,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 175 Results - Page 2 of 5