Apartments near Village Square - North Richland Hills, TX
10,357 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,925+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$985+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,785+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,780+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054+1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$983+1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4371 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,789+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,511Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$2,390+
-
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18