Apartments near North Hills Village - North Richland Hills, TX
13,577 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,945
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,250
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,357Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,253
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,125
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$1,455+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,299
-
-
-
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18