Apartments near Clay Road Shopping Center - Katy, TX
15,609 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,390Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 819 sq ft$2,210
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$1,710
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,692Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,629
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$1,980
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,465Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 774 sq ft$1,305
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,429Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,310
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,566 sq ft$2,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,566 sq ft$2,499
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,458Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,347
-
-
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18