Apartments near Hurst Plaza Ltd - Hurst, TX
12,770 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5401 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,0094 Beds$729+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,780+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,511Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4371 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8361 Bed$8842 Beds+$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7211 Bed$7692 Beds+$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18