Apartments near Northstar Market Place Shopping Center - Garland, TX
19,948 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,112+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,122+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,440+
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,169+1 Month Free
-
1 / 27
-
-
1 / 39
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,972+
-
Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,451+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,179+2 Beds+$1,771+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18